Hall of Fame

Nomi & Mac, 2019


Duo Stelling & Spiegel, 2019


BeatShock, 2015


Joscha, 2013


T.U.N.E.S , 2017


Saitenwanderer, 2018


Klaus, 2015


C.Jays, 2015


Joscha, 2015


Die Patienten, 2017


Birte Schmid, 2014


Abendgrün, 2018


Akobastra, 2015


Duo Sonnenbeck , 2018


Eat Me, 2017


Capsaicin, 2011


Patrick Herbst, 2012


Still NoName, 2015


Two 4 the Freax, 2013


,


Toads Bread, 2018


The Low Used, 2013


Roadster, 2015


Nomi & Mac, 2017


Buzz and The Basslines , 2014


alles in ordnung, 2011


Birte Schmid und Carolin Margraf, 2013


Duff Bucket, 2017


Brunettis, 2014


,


Cookies For The Cat, 2017


Friedrich jr., 2015


Eat The Beat, 2013


Joscha, 2017


HaartChor, 2014


DeKiela Sunrise, 2017


Smallway, 2015


Die Falschen Fuffziger, 2015


Saitenwanderer, 2019


Coeurballa, 2014


Akeli, 2014


Stefan Waldow, 2013


burnt ale, 2015


Tenstrings, 2014


Frühstücks-Beat, 2013


,


Jazz n Fun, 2015


Straubig, 2011


LIEDERWIND, 2017


burnt ale, 2017


Samba-Feijoada u. Batucadaensemble Tocando der Musikschule Neumünster, 2012


the Vang, 2011


Fischer Family, 2015


Phillips & Phillips, 2012


Salut, 2019


Married Old Men, 2018


Lutherchor, 2014


janeway, 2019


Felix Tank, 2012


BeatShock, 2012


Gentle Acoustic Duo, 2018


Cold Cure, 2012


Krachkumpel, 2013


Emilys Pearl, 2011


Duff Bucket, 2015


Die Falschen Fuffziger, 2013


Imke & J, 2015


Kay Kankowski & Band, 2014


Felix, 2013


Grimm, 2015


Nickat , 2015


VeeCenT, 2011


Heiderosen, 2019


Stelling & Spiegel Duo, 2018


Tobias Theunert, 2012


janeway, 2017


Lutherchor, 2013


Saxtett 4Fun, 2019


Joscha, 2014


LIEDERWIND, 2013


,


Frühstücks-Beat, 2012


clark nova, 2012


Duff Bucket, 2019


Fridge Coma, 2014


New Performance, 2019


Brunettis, 2019


The Rush, 2013


Tenstrings, 2017


SCHNURSTRAXS , 2017


Bamautzky, 2015


Duo "Rhythm & Voice", 2011


,


StreuSalz, 2018


Stefan Grigoleit, 2012


Duo Sonnenbeck, 2019


T.U.N.E.S. , 2018


Fischer Family, 2014


Tobias Theunert, 2019


Cordula Thonett "Walking Act", 2011


,


Saxtett 4Fun, 2014


Kind of, 2012


Ride The Sky, 2017


Diazpora, 2013


Frühstücks-Beat, 2017


Svennä&Morales, 2018


Frühstücks-Beat, 2014


Fritz Hermann, 2012


Frühstücks-Beat, 2019


Die Patienten, 2018


Das Liederlukastrio, 2017


Wilfried, der Fiedler, 2012


Strelitzia & Emvoe, 2013


Tutti Fluti | ca. 13:30 HaartChor, 2015


Duo Stelling & Spiegel, 2017


Roadster, 2014


Die Kurschatten, 2014


Simon Nissen, 2018


Liederlukastrio, 2018


Sonic Border, 2014


FaFuffis, 2017


burnt ale, 2018


Leif Marcussen, 2013


Horn&Seide, 2019


Freealistics, 2012


Jazz n Fun, 2013


Twilight, 2014


Cookies For The Cat, 2018


Frühstücks-Beat, 2018


Gentle, 2015


alles in ordnung, 2014


Nick March , 2018


Die Patienten, 2015


Krachkumpel, 2014


Married Old Men, 2019


Störtöne, 2018


Capsaicin, 2013


The Headless Chicken, 2012


Frank Plagge one man band, 2011


Alles in Ordnung, 2013


TINA Larissa & Norbert, 2014


Singing Circle, 2012


Zuschlag, 2012


Svennä & Morales, 2017


Claudius Mach, 2011


Deichbrecher, 2017


Tobias Theunert, 2011


Ansgar Hüttenmüller & Xperten, 2012


Gentle Acoustic Duo, 2019


Die falschen Fuffziger, 2014


O Brother, 2013


Gravy Train Hobos, 2011


Horn&Seide, 2018


Cookies For The Cat, 2019


Enno`s Sentimental Bluesharp, 2013


Duo Sonnenbeck, 2017


Fischer Family, 2013


For Emotion, 2014


Liederlukastrio, 2019


Confusing World, 2011


Married Old Men (M.O.M), 2017


BOSSCOP, 2012


FEED, 2019


Triology of Voice, 2015


Roadster, 2015


STÜRMISCH, 2012


leuchten, 2012


Frühstücks-Beat, 2015


T.U.N.E.S., 2019


Ugly Skulls, 2013


Saxtett 4Fun, 2017


Backyard Blues Birds, 2017